The Corsair User Forums  

Go Back   The Corsair User Forums > Corsair Product Discussion > Keyboards and Mice

Notices

Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread Rate Thread Display Modes
  #1  
Old 05-22-2019, 05:16 PM
MrPaper MrPaper is offline
Registered User
 
Join Date: May 2019
Posts: 2
POST ID # = 1005403
MrPaper Reputation: 10
Question How do I activate a macro?

Hi, i just created a macro on the iCUE softwere, but I have no clue on how to activate it.
Anyone can help me?
Reply With Quote


  #2  
Old 05-22-2019, 05:29 PM
MrPaper MrPaper is offline
Registered User
 
Join Date: May 2019
Posts: 2
POST ID # = 1005409
MrPaper Reputation: 10
Default

Don't bother answering, I figured it out
Reply With Quote


Reply

Tags
help k63, help me, k63, keybaord, macro

Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes Rate This Thread
Rate This Thread:

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -4. The time now is 11:05 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.