The Corsair User Forums  

Go Back   The Corsair User Forums > Alternate Language Support >  French Language Support > Refroidissement (Cooling)

Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread Rate Thread Display Modes
  #1  
Old 08-04-2015, 02:57 PM
Archivistes Archivistes is offline
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jul 2015
Posts: 20
POST ID # = 793564
Archivistes Reputation: 10
Default Waterblock H 100i GTX

Bonjour ,je voulais savoir si possible exactement la longueur des tuyaux hydroliques du Waterblock H 100i GTX?
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 08-05-2015, 07:04 AM
Corsair Aurel's Avatar
Corsair Aurel Corsair Aurel is offline
Corsair Employee
 
Join Date: Jun 2013
Posts: 1,107
POST ID # = 793700
Corsair Aurel Reputation: 10
Default

Bonjour

Alors environ 37cm (longueur des tuyaux d'un bout à l'autre).

Cordialement
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 08-05-2015, 09:51 AM
Archivistes Archivistes is offline
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jul 2015
Posts: 20
POST ID # = 793722
Archivistes Reputation: 10
Default

D'accord donc venons en a ma deuxieme question: -Pensez vous que le waterblock pourrait etre placer d'en un emplacement situe dans le bas de la tour?
Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 08-05-2015, 09:57 AM
Corsair Aurel's Avatar
Corsair Aurel Corsair Aurel is offline
Corsair Employee
 
Join Date: Jun 2013
Posts: 1,107
POST ID # = 793723
Corsair Aurel Reputation: 10
Default

Cela dépends de la taille de la tour mais j'en doute fortement (MAtx en face avant peut être et encore), il faut mesurer
Reply With Quote
  #5  
Old 08-05-2015, 02:55 PM
Archivistes Archivistes is offline
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jul 2015
Posts: 20
POST ID # = 793815
Archivistes Reputation: 10
Default

Donc on est d'accord que pour un boitier qui mesure 65cm de hauteur ca passe pas?
Reply With Quote
  #6  
Old 08-06-2015, 04:53 AM
Corsair Aurel's Avatar
Corsair Aurel Corsair Aurel is offline
Corsair Employee
 
Join Date: Jun 2013
Posts: 1,107
POST ID # = 793953
Corsair Aurel Reputation: 10
Default

Quasi sur que non sauf si vous voulez que cela refroidisse votre carte graphique avec notre HG10 par exemple mais pas le processeur.

Cordialement.
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes Rate This Thread
Rate This Thread:

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -4. The time now is 05:15 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.