The Corsair User Forums  

Go Back   The Corsair User Forums > Alternate Language Support >  French Language Support > Refroidissement (Cooling)

Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread Rate Thread Display Modes
  #1  
Old 01-15-2019, 11:12 PM
sebsv206 sebsv206 is offline
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2019
Posts: 2
POST ID # = 990075
sebsv206 Reputation: 10
Default HD120

Bonjour,

j'ai acheter séparément les ventilateur HD 120 les meme que sa.

j'ai racheter car j'ai vu que j'en avais besoin aussi le petit hub 6 position

j'ai aussi commander pour faire allé le programme icue, le commander pro donc mon souci est que meme dans le programme icue je dit cmbien de ventlo j'ai, y a que un seul des ventolo qui a les led…. qui peut m'aidé svp
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 01-16-2019, 06:11 AM
Corsair Brice Corsair Brice is offline
Corsair Employee
 
Join Date: May 2018
Posts: 468
POST ID # = 990115
Corsair Brice Reputation: 10
Default

Bonjour,

As tu bien sélectionné le bon type de moyeu ?

Dans l'onglet du canal d'éclairage, l'ensemble des ventilateurs sont il bien détectés ?
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes Rate This Thread
Rate This Thread:

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -4. The time now is 09:10 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.