The Corsair User Forums  

Go Back   The Corsair User Forums > Alternate Language Support >  French Language Support > Corsair Utility Engine (French)

Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread Rate Thread Display Modes
  #1  
Old 06-15-2017, 02:42 PM
antoinemauuth antoinemauuth is offline
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jun 2017
Posts: 3
POST ID # = 908141
antoinemauuth Reputation: 10
Default a chaque redemarage obligé de remettre la config

bonjour

Alors voilà mon soucis a chaque fois que j'eteint le pc je dois retourner dans corsair utilityy engine qui es à jour bien sûr et re clické sur ma config ( overwatch )

c'est super emmerdant...


help
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 06-20-2017, 01:11 PM
Corsair Aurel Corsair Aurel is offline
Corsair Employee
 
Join Date: Jun 2013
Posts: 1,071
POST ID # = 908819
Corsair Aurel Reputation: 10
Default

Bonjour

Es ce que CUE est au démarrage de windows afin qu'il se lance automatiquement ?

Si votre problème persiste, merci de prendre contact avec notre support technique afin qu'il puisse vous apporter une aide à votre problème d'éclairage.

Merci

Cordialement

Bonne journée.
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes Rate This Thread
Rate This Thread:

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -4. The time now is 04:39 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.